Ambient Masthead tags

Thursday, September 3, 2026

Insta Scoop: Alex Gonzaga, Mikee Morada Share Video of Baby


 

Images and Video courtesy of Instagram: cathygonzaga 


24 comments:

  1. Congratulations Alex! I may not always a fan of yours but I was one of those who prayed with you for your little miracle. Now you’re here! 🙏🏻💙

    ReplyDelete
  2. Cute na baby nila… sooo happy na finally in God’s perfect time meron na silang baby boy and in all fairness hindi nila tinago ung mukha…

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Very open naman kasi si Alex sa viewers niya.

      Delete
    2. 9:01 syempre sayang ang engagement at revenue kaya showcase agad ang cutie bebe.

      Delete
    3. 9:01 because we all know n revenue and engagement din ito. Sayang din kasi ang potential baby and mothers endorsement noh.

      Delete
    4. 9:51 may halong sarcasm ka teh, may pinagdadaanan sa buhay? Mdami bago panganak post agad baby sa social media kc super proud sila

      Delete
  3. Truly they are very happy to share their baby to their fans and supporters

    ReplyDelete
  4. I’m genuinely happy for her. Congratulations Alex and hubby!

    ReplyDelete
  5. Ang cute ni baby. Congratulations Alex and Mikee

    ReplyDelete
  6. Truly, God's timing is always perfect 💕Congratulations!

    ReplyDelete
  7. Congrats 🎉🙏 hello, baby 🥰

    ReplyDelete
  8. I may not like Alex but Im truly happy for her. I know she will be a good mom.

    ReplyDelete
  9. Congratulations Alex and Mike. Proud sila sa baby salamat din sa walang body part serye at arte sa pag announce ng baby. Bring the normal back. Many more blessings to your family.

    ReplyDelete
  10. I think we all do still hate Alex and the older sister but at least we are all happy for her.

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Hindi nga sila bunabalita SA mainstream media lol

      Delete
    2. HATE is such a strong word, 11:58. Proud ka pa talaga I-announce ang hate
      mo for somebody instead of just saying you’re not a fan.

      Delete
  11. She is now a mother.pretty sure ang kakulitan niya ma apply na niya sa baby niya…awwww

    ReplyDelete
  12. Magpakabait ka na, Alex.

    ReplyDelete
  13. Deserves all the happiness and blessings. Pampered si baby im sure dahil sobrang blessing ito finally

    ReplyDelete
  14. Wow Congrats Alex g. Finally…
    Cute si baby….

    ReplyDelete
  15. ang cute ni baby. welcome to the world, little boy!

    ReplyDelete
  16. Such a lucky baby boy, marami ang online ninang titos and titas na nagmamahal, rooted, and cheered for them🎉💙 Cutiepie sobra❤️

    ReplyDelete

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...