Congratulations Alex! I may not always a fan of yours but I was one of those who prayed with you for your little miracle. Now you’re here! ๐๐ป๐
Congratulations Alex and Mike. Proud sila sa baby salamat din sa walang body part serye at arte sa pag announce ng baby. Bring the normal back. Many more blessings to your family.
Congratulations Alex! I may not always a fan of yours but I was one of those who prayed with you for your little miracle. Now you’re here! ๐๐ป๐
ReplyDeleteCute na baby nila… sooo happy na finally in God’s perfect time meron na silang baby boy and in all fairness hindi nila tinago ung mukha…
ReplyDeleteVery open naman kasi si Alex sa viewers niya.
Delete9:01 syempre sayang ang engagement at revenue kaya showcase agad ang cutie bebe.
Delete9:01 because we all know n revenue and engagement din ito. Sayang din kasi ang potential baby and mothers endorsement noh.
Delete9:51 may halong sarcasm ka teh, may pinagdadaanan sa buhay? Mdami bago panganak post agad baby sa social media kc super proud sila
DeleteTruly they are very happy to share their baby to their fans and supporters
ReplyDeleteI’m genuinely happy for her. Congratulations Alex and hubby!
ReplyDeleteAng cute ni baby. Congratulations Alex and Mikee
ReplyDeleteTruly, God's timing is always perfect ๐Congratulations!
ReplyDeleteCongrats ๐๐ hello, baby ๐ฅฐ
ReplyDeleteI may not like Alex but Im truly happy for her. I know she will be a good mom.
ReplyDeleteShe may not like you, too
DeleteCongratulations Alex and Mike. Proud sila sa baby salamat din sa walang body part serye at arte sa pag announce ng baby. Bring the normal back. Many more blessings to your family.
ReplyDeleteCongrats!
ReplyDeleteI think we all do still hate Alex and the older sister but at least we are all happy for her.
ReplyDeleteHindi nga sila bunabalita SA mainstream media lol
DeleteHATE is such a strong word, 11:58. Proud ka pa talaga I-announce ang hate
Deletemo for somebody instead of just saying you’re not a fan.
She is now a mother.pretty sure ang kakulitan niya ma apply na niya sa baby niya…awwww
ReplyDeleteMagpakabait ka na, Alex.
ReplyDeleteDeserves all the happiness and blessings. Pampered si baby im sure dahil sobrang blessing ito finally
ReplyDeleteWow Congrats Alex g. Finally…
ReplyDeleteCute si baby….
ang cute ni baby. welcome to the world, little boy!
ReplyDeleteSuch a lucky baby boy, marami ang online ninang titos and titas na nagmamahal, rooted, and cheered for them๐๐ Cutiepie sobra❤️
ReplyDelete